Landstreicher Konzerte GmbH & Landstreicher Kulturproduktionen GmbH

Archiv

Okt 2017

19.10.2017
TRETTMANN
Kalif Storch, Erfurt
19.10.2017
OLIVER POLAK
Naumanns, Leipzig
19.10.2017
LEONIDEN
Badehaus, Berlin
19.10.2017
DER POSTILLON - LIVE
Babylon (Mitte), Berlin
18.10.2017
OLIVER POLAK
GrooveStation, Dresden
18.10.2017
LESLIE CLIO
Naumanns, Leipzig
18.10.2017
LEONIDEN
Badehaus, Berlin
17.10.2017
SKINNY LIVING
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
14.10.2017
Nimo
Puschkin, Dresden
14.10.2017
DER WEG EINER FREIHEIT
Lido, Berlin
13.10.2017
LOT
Naumanns, Leipzig
13.10.2017
DER WEG EINER FREIHEIT
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
10.10.2017
Nimo
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
08.10.2017
UNSANE
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
08.10.2017
NIMO
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
07.10.2017
ROBIN SCHULZ
UFO im Velodrom, Berlin
07.10.2017
HUSKY
Naumanns, Leipzig
06.10.2017
DCVDNS
Yaam, Berlin
06.10.2017
ALI AS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
05.10.2017
LOT
Auster Club, Berlin
04.10.2017
Marz feat. Bixtie Boys
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
03.10.2017
SOFI TUKKER
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
01.10.2017
TIM VANTOL
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
01.10.2017
BEHIND THE SHADOW DROPS
Privatclub, Berlin

Sep 2017

30.09.2017
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Alter Schlachthof, Dresden
30.09.2017
MUDI
Bi Nuu, Berlin
29.09.2017
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
29.09.2017
RIN
Festsaal Kreuzberg, Berlin
29.09.2017
Amanda
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
28.09.2017
VON WEGEN LISBETH
SO36, Berlin
28.09.2017
RIN
Festsaal Kreuzberg, Berlin
27.09.2017
VON WEGEN LISBETH
SO36, Berlin
27.09.2017
FAI BABA
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
26.09.2017
VON WEGEN LISBETH
SO36, Berlin
26.09.2017
JONAH
Naumanns, Leipzig
24.09.2017
Lambert
Neues Schauspiel, Leipzig
23.09.2017
Lambert
Jazzclub Tonne, Dresden
23.09.2017
FERN
Privatclub, Berlin
22.09.2017
WINCENT WEISS
Parkbühne Geyserhaus, Leipzig
19.09.2017
VULFPECK
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
18.09.2017
OTTO
Stadthalle, Zwickau
15.09.2017
Generation Azzlack Tour 2017
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
14.09.2017
ALVVAYS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
12.09.2017
I SALUTE
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
08.09.2017
KOOL SAVAS
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
07.09.2017
RAZZ RELEASE PARTY
Privatclub, Berlin
07.09.2017
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Junge Garde, Dresden
06.09.2017
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Junge Garde, Dresden
02.09.2017
La Brass Banda
Täubchenthal, Leipzig

Aug 2017

13.08.2017
WINCENT WEISS
Wasserschloss Klaffenbach, Chemnitz
07.08.2017
BORIS
Naumanns, Leipzig

Jul 2017

29.07.2017
CALLEJON
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
29.07.2017
LANCE BUTTERS
Lido, Berlin
27.07.2017
THE STRUMBELLAS
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
15.07.2017
BROILERS
Wuhlheide, Berlin
13.07.2017
BROILERS
Gladhouse, Cottbus

Jun 2017

23.06.2017
AUDIO88 & YASSIN
Kalif Storch, Erfurt
22.06.2017
MC BOMBER
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
22.06.2017
Unirocks - Das Campusfestival
TU Dresden, Dresden
16.06.2017
PURLING HISS
ACUD MACHT NEU, Berlin
16.06.2017 - 17.06.2017
KOSMONAUT FESTIVAL
Stausee Rabenstein, Chemnitz
10.06.2017
ARBOURETUM
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
07.06.2017
THE KILLS
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
07.06.2017
BLUES PILLS
WERK 2, Leipzig
06.06.2017
BLUES PILLS
GrooveStation, Dresden
04.06.2017
DOOMSDAY STUDENT
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
04.06.2017
BOBBY LONG
Baumhaus Bar, Berlin
03.06.2017
RADIO NUKULAR
Babylon (Mitte), Berlin
03.06.2017
BOBBY LONG
Horns Erben, Leipzig

Mai 2017

31.05.2017
WINTERSLEEP
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
31.05.2017
DRUNKEN MASTERS & ESKEI83
GrooveStation, Dresden
30.05.2017
DRUNKEN MASTERS & ESKEI83
Bi Nuu, Berlin
26.05.2017
VEEDEL KAZTRO & ENOQ
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
25.05.2017
LUISA BABARRO
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
22.05.2017
Long Distance Calling
Lido, Berlin
20.05.2017
KOOL SAVAS
Reithalle, Dresden
20.05.2017
CAPITAL BRA & AK AUSSERKONTROLLE
Gretchen, Berlin
14.05.2017
FIL BO RIVA
Lido, Berlin
13.05.2017
ANTJE SCHOMAKER
Auster Club, Berlin
12.05.2017
MADCHILD
Cassiopeia, Berlin
11.05.2017
MUDI
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
11.05.2017
CAPITAL BRA & AK AUSSERKONTROLLE
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
10.05.2017
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
SO36, Berlin
09.05.2017
LUISA BABARRO
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
09.05.2017
HAPPYNESS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
08.05.2017
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Kassablanca, Jena
07.05.2017
THE BODY
Cassiopeia, Berlin
07.05.2017
LGOONY
GrooveStation, Dresden
05.05.2017
VÖK
Badehaus, Berlin
05.05.2017
MORLOCKK DILEMMA
GrooveStation, Dresden
05.05.2017
SUMAC + OXBOW
Cassiopeia, Berlin
03.05.2017
VIMES
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
02.05.2017
FABER
Columbia Theater, Berlin
02.05.2017
DEAFHEAVEN
Bi Nuu, Berlin
01.05.2017
CLAIRE
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig

Apr 2017

30.04.2017
UFO361
Huxley’s, Berlin
30.04.2017
MEGALOH
Puschkin, Dresden
28.04.2017
UFO361
Puschkin, Dresden
28.04.2017
TAMIKREST
Lido, Berlin
27.04.2017
FATONI
Conne Island, Leipzig
27.04.2017
CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER & MOHNA
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
27.04.2017
DISARSTAR
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
27.04.2017
CHELSEA WOLFE
Berghain, Berlin
26.04.2017
CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER & MOHNA - a/v live
Festsaal Kreuzberg, Berlin
26.04.2017
AESTHETIC PERFECTION
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
23.04.2017
MANTAR
Lido, Berlin
23.04.2017
Lupid
Bärenzwinger, Dresden
23.04.2017
FIL BO RIVA
GrooveStation, Dresden
21.04.2017
FABER
Columbia Theater, Berlin
20.04.2017
VOLLPLAYBACKTHEATER
WERK 2, Leipzig
20.04.2017
UFO361
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
19.04.2017
CHINAH
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
19.04.2017
VOLLPLAYBACKTHEATER
Tante Ju, Dresden
19.04.2017
PALLBEARER
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
19.04.2017
MÄDNESS & DÖLL
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
16.04.2017
MÄDNESS & DÖLL
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
15.04.2017
RAF CAMORA & BONEZ MC
Felsenkeller, Leipzig
15.04.2017
LVL UP
Privatclub, Berlin
15.04.2017
EMMA6
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
13.04.2017
VAL SINESTRA
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
13.04.2017
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
11.04.2017
TRUE WIDOW
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
09.04.2017
DAT ADAM
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
08.04.2017
Sam
GrooveStation, Dresden
07.04.2017
SAM
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
07.04.2017
CR7Z & ABSZTRAKKT
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
05.04.2017
MOSES SUMNEY
silent green, Berlin
04.04.2017
THE FRANKLIN ELECTRIC
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.04.2017
JULIAN PHILIPP DAVID
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
02.04.2017
GOLF
Privatclub, Berlin
02.04.2017
BIRDPEN
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
01.04.2017
CARNIVAL YOUTH
Musik & Frieden, Berlin

Mrz 2017

31.03.2017
SMILE AND BURN
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
31.03.2017
BILDERBUCH
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
30.03.2017
LEONIDEN
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
30.03.2017
KC REBELL
Reithalle, Dresden
30.03.2017
CASPER
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
29.03.2017
WINCENT WEISS
Columbia Theater, Berlin
29.03.2017
KC REBELL
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
29.03.2017
FINDLAY
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
29.03.2017
BILDERBUCH
Columbiahalle, Berlin
28.03.2017
Leoniden
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
27.03.2017
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
26.03.2017
WINCENT WEISS
Tante Ju, Dresden
26.03.2017
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
25.03.2017
ESTIKAY
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
24.03.2017
MOTHER`S CAKE
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
24.03.2017
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Stadthalle, Chemnitz
23.03.2017
VAL SINESTRA
GrooveStation, Dresden
23.03.2017
LEO STANNARD
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
22.03.2017
AUDIO88 & YASSIN
Kesselhaus, Berlin
19.03.2017
SPIDERGAWD
Lido, Berlin
19.03.2017
GRAILS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
19.03.2017
ESTIKAY
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
18.03.2017
CASPER
Arena, Leipzig
17.03.2017
WINCENT WEISS
Kassablanca, Jena
17.03.2017
MAINFELT
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
17.03.2017
HUNDREDS
Kalif Storch, Erfurt
17.03.2017
GENETIKK
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
15.03.2017
Sabaton
UFO im Velodrom, Berlin
14.03.2017
WANDA
Alter Schlachthof, Dresden
13.03.2017
I AM JERRY
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
12.03.2017
SURFER BLOOD
Urban Spree, Berlin
11.03.2017
SMILE AND BURN
Kassablanca, Jena
11.03.2017
TEESY
Columbiahalle, Berlin
10.03.2017
SMILE AND BURN
Conne Island, Leipzig
10.03.2017
BROILERS
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
08.03.2017
TASSEOMANCY
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
08.03.2017
K.I.Z - Nur für Frauen
Lido, Berlin
05.03.2017
TYCHO
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
05.03.2017
FATHERSON
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
04.03.2017
Zuna
Studio One, Dresden
03.03.2017
DJANGO 3000
Lido, Berlin
02.03.2017
SCHROTTGRENZE
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
01.03.2017
TEESY
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
01.03.2017
FATHERSON
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig

Feb 2017

28.02.2017
LAMBCHOP
Felsenkeller, Leipzig
25.02.2017
THE SOUND YOU NEED
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
25.02.2017
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Gladhouse, Cottbus
25.02.2017
UMSE
Kalif Storch, Erfurt
24.02.2017
UMSE
Atomino, Chemnitz
24.02.2017
Der Ringer
ACUD MACHT NEU, Berlin
23.02.2017
CASPER
Messe, Erfurt
22.02.2017
Der Ringer
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
20.02.2017
MILKY CHANCE
Musik und Frieden, Berlin
20.02.2017
GURR
Lido, Berlin
19.02.2017
THE GRAVELTONES
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
19.02.2017
Fahrenhaidt
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
18.02.2017
KREATOR
Columbiahalle, Berlin
17.02.2017
Giant Rooks
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
17.02.2017 - 18.02.2017
SYNTH-POP GOES BERLIN
Kesselhaus, Berlin
16.02.2017
THE DEARS
Privatclub, Berlin
15.02.2017
Afrob
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
14.02.2017
Afrob
GrooveStation, Dresden
13.02.2017
3PLUSSS
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
12.02.2017
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Stadthalle, Magdeburg
11.02.2017
TYCHO
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
11.02.2017
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Stadthalle, Magdeburg
08.02.2017
THOMAS AZIER
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
08.02.2017
JÚNÍUS MEYVANT
GrooveStation, Dresden
06.02.2017
OLEXESH
Bi Nuu, Berlin
05.02.2017
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Factory, Magdeburg
05.02.2017
RAE SREMMURD
Kesselhaus, Berlin
05.02.2017
JÚNÍUS MEYVANT
Lido, Berlin
04.02.2017
WAKA FLOCKA FLAME & DJ WHOO KID
Reithalle, Dresden
04.02.2017
CÄTHE
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
03.02.2017
BROILERS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.02.2017
K.I.Z
Stadthalle, Zwickau
01.02.2017
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Lido, Berlin

Jan 2017

31.01.2017
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Lido, Berlin
29.01.2017
CLICKCLICKDECKER
Lido, Berlin
28.01.2017
TOUCHÉ AMORÉ
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
27.01.2017
KAPELLE PETRA
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
27.01.2017
KOOL SAVAS
Stadtgarten, Erfurt
26.01.2017
KREATOR
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
25.01.2017
POWERWOLF
Huxley’s, Berlin
22.01.2017
K.I.Z
Stadthalle, Rostock
20.01.2017
MIRRORS FOR PSYCHIC WARFARE
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
17.01.2017
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ WITH THE STRING THEORY
Admiralspalast, Berlin

Dez 2016

27.12.2016
CALLEJON
PBHFCLUB, Berlin
22.12.2016
MONTREAL
Lido, Berlin
22.12.2016
AGAINST ME!
SO36, Berlin
21.12.2016
Cro
Messe, Erfurt
18.12.2016
CR7Z & ABSZTRAKKT
GrooveStation, Dresden
17.12.2016
187 STRASSENBANDE
Columbiahalle, Berlin
15.12.2016
CLIPPING.
Cassiopeia, Berlin
14.12.2016
TALIB KWELI
Frannz, Berlin
14.12.2016
MARK FORSTER
AMO Kulturhaus, Magdeburg
14.12.2016
JAIN
PBHFCLUB, Berlin
13.12.2016
Talib Kweli
Conne Island, Leipzig
11.12.2016
OATHBREAKER
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
11.12.2016
KESHAVARA
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
09.12.2016
WINCENT WEISS
Puschkin, Dresden
09.12.2016
BOMBAY
die naTo, Leipzig
09.12.2016
Blokkmonsta, Rako, Schwartz
Reithalle, Dresden
09.12.2016
RY X
Felsenkeller, Leipzig
08.12.2016
VONA
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
08.12.2016
FRAUENARZT
PBHFCLUB, Berlin
08.12.2016
187 STRASSENBANDE
Reithalle, Dresden
07.12.2016
HIDDEN CAMERAS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
07.12.2016
WINCENT WEISS
Frannz, Berlin
07.12.2016
TIGER LOU
SO36, Berlin
07.12.2016
Moop Mama
WERK 2, Leipzig
07.12.2016
AND THE GOLDEN CHOIR
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
06.12.2016
NEWMOON
Cassiopeia, Berlin
06.12.2016
Moop Mama
Scheune, Dresden
06.12.2016
MAECKES
Columbia Theater, Berlin
06.12.2016
LANCE BUTTERS & AHZUMJOT
Bi Nuu, Berlin
06.12.2016
BLONDAGE
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.12.2016
PILZ
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.12.2016
LUKAS RIEGER
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
02.12.2016
FRAUENARZT
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig

Nov 2016

29.11.2016
DAT ADAM
Kleinvieh, Dresden
28.11.2016
LINA MALY
GrooveStation, Dresden
27.11.2016
KRS ONE
GrooveStation, Dresden
27.11.2016
HANNA LEESS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
27.11.2016
ALCEST & MONO
Bi Nuu, Berlin
27.11.2016
AMON AMARTH
Columbiahalle, Berlin
26.11.2016
AK AUSSERKONTROLLE
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
25.11.2016
RECKLESS LOVE
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
25.11.2016
ANSA Sauermann
Noch Besser Leben, Leipzig
23.11.2016
THE VEILS
Bi Nuu, Berlin
23.11.2016
Maxim
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
23.11.2016
Hanna Leess
Horns Erben, Leipzig
22.11.2016
LOLA MARSH
Bi Nuu, Berlin
22.11.2016
DEWOLFF
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
22.11.2016
MAECKES
Scheune, Dresden
21.11.2016
MAECKES
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
20.11.2016
DEWOLFF
Moritzbastei, Leipzig
20.11.2016
MONSTERS OF LIEDERMACHING
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
20.11.2016
LANCE BUTTERS & AHZUMJOT
Puschkin, Dresden
18.11.2016
COOGANS BLUFF
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
18.11.2016
MARCHING CHURCH
Urban Spree, Berlin
18.11.2016
187 STRASSENBANDE
Felsenkeller, Leipzig
17.11.2016
Suff Daddy
Distillery, Leipzig
15.11.2016
BANDABARDÒ
Cassiopeia, Berlin
15.11.2016
AzudemSK
Sabotage, Dresden
14.11.2016
NAILS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
14.11.2016
East Cameron Folkcore
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
11.11.2016
AUDIO88 & YASSIN
Gretchen, Berlin
10.11.2016
AUDIO88 & YASSIN
Conne Island, Leipzig
10.11.2016
257ers
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
09.11.2016
MESSER
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
08.11.2016
MESSER
GrooveStation, Dresden
08.11.2016
Alligatoah
KuK, Gera
07.11.2016
TINDERSTICKS
Felsenkeller, Leipzig
06.11.2016
RUSSIAN CIRCLES
Kesselhaus, Berlin
06.11.2016
ANDREAS KÜMMERT
Moritzbastei, Leipzig
05.11.2016
HERZOG
Puschkin, Dresden
04.11.2016
HERZOG
Kassablanca, Jena
04.11.2016
ANDY SHAUF
Badehaus, Berlin
03.11.2016
BLACK MOUNTAIN
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
03.11.2016
SKINNY LIVING
ACUD MACHT NEU, Berlin
03.11.2016
MESSER
Frannz, Berlin
03.11.2016
LUCKY CHOPS
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
03.11.2016
KONTRA K
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
02.11.2016
KONTRA K
Alter Schlachthof, Dresden
01.11.2016
ISOLATION BERLIN
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
01.11.2016
KONTRA K
Stadtgarten, Erfurt
01.11.2016
GOLD CLASS
ACUD MACHT NEU, Berlin
01.11.2016
DMA´s
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig

Okt 2016

31.10.2016
PALACE WINTER
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
30.10.2016
AUDIO88 & YASSIN
GrooveStation, Dresden
29.10.2016
FJØRT
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
26.10.2016
KEATON HENSON
Passionskirche, Berlin
25.10.2016
THE ALBUM LEAF
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
25.10.2016
OK KID
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
24.10.2016
JAMES VINCENT McMORROW
Heimathafen, Berlin
24.10.2016
PHORIA
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
23.10.2016
FLYYING COLOURS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
22.10.2016
Digitalism
Conne Island, Leipzig
22.10.2016
ALLIGATOAH
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
21.10.2016
OY
Institut für Zukunft, Leipzig
20.10.2016
RADIO NUKULAR
Felsenkeller, Leipzig
19.10.2016
ELDER
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
19.10.2016
DELAIN
Columbia Theater, Berlin
16.10.2016
TRÜMMER
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
14.10.2016
DANJU
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
13.10.2016
KIASMOS
Kesselhaus, Berlin
13.10.2016
RETRO STEFSON
Bi Nuu, Berlin
13.10.2016
ALI AS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
13.10.2016
DANJU
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
12.10.2016
KMPFSPRT
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
11.10.2016
BENJAMIN FRANCIS LEFTWICH
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
09.10.2016
THE BEARDS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
08.10.2016
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Puschkin, Dresden
08.10.2016
SSIO (ZUSATZSHOW)
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
08.10.2016
RADIO NUKULAR
PBHFCLUB, Berlin
07.10.2016
VON WEGEN LISBETH
WERK 2, Leipzig
05.10.2016
THE RIFLES
Lido, Berlin
05.10.2016
KARATE ANDI
Yaam, Berlin
05.10.2016
MEGALOH
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
05.10.2016
CASPER
Alter Schlachthof, Dresden
04.10.2016
OTTO
Stadthalle, Chemnitz
03.10.2016
TEESY
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
03.10.2016
OTTO
Stadthalle, Chemnitz
02.10.2016
CHAKUZA
Scheune, Dresden
02.10.2016
OTTO
Stadthalle, Chemnitz
01.10.2016
OTTO
Stadthalle, Chemnitz

Sep 2016

29.09.2016
ELIAS HADJEUS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
28.09.2016
GWLT
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
28.09.2016
CASPER
Tempodrom, Berlin
27.09.2016
JATA
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
27.09.2016
MESH
PBHFCLUB, Berlin
26.09.2016
ELIAS HADJEUS
Bärenzwinger, Dresden
24.09.2016
MEGALOH
PBHFCLUB, Berlin
23.09.2016
NOTHING
Cassiopeia, Berlin
23.09.2016
YUNG
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
22.09.2016
SXTN
Distillery, Leipzig
22.09.2016
MAHOGANY + FRIENDS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
21.09.2016
YOB + BLACK COBRA
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
21.09.2016
RAP AM MITTWOCH
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
20.09.2016
BISHOP NEHRU
Prince Charles, Berlin
20.09.2016
SLIM CESSNA’S AUTO CLUB
Roadrunners Paradise, Berlin
19.09.2016
FARID BANG
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
17.09.2016
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Lido, Berlin
15.09.2016
STEAK NUMBER EIGHT
Cassiopeia, Berlin
15.09.2016
ABAY
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
14.09.2016
TIMOTHY AULD
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
13.09.2016
TUA
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
13.09.2016
ABAY
Privatclub, Berlin
12.09.2016
TUA
Bi Nuu, Berlin
12.09.2016
TIMOTHY AULD
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
12.09.2016
KAGOULE
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
10.09.2016
Intronaut | Shining [NO]
Cassiopeia, Berlin
09.09.2016
MC FITTI
GrooveStation, Dresden
08.09.2016
AARON
Bi Nuu, Berlin
02.09.2016
JÚNÍUS MEYVANT
Privatclub, Berlin
02.09.2016
AZET & ZUNA
Puschkin, Dresden

Aug 2016

26.08.2016
CRO
Filmnächte am Elbufer, Dresden
20.08.2016
K.I.Z
Wuhlheide, Berlin
19.08.2016
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Zitadelle Spandau, Berlin
13.08.2016
CRO
Wuhlheide, Berlin
12.08.2016
LIGHTNING BOLT
Berghain, Berlin
12.08.2016
I AM JERRY
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
12.08.2016
CRO
Junge Garde, Dresden
04.08.2016 - 06.08.2016
CHERRY BEACH FESTIVAL
Bärwalder See, Boxberg/O.L.

Jul 2016

29.07.2016
FULLEE LOVE (Jurassic 5 MC Zaakir)
Prince Charles, Berlin
16.07.2016
THE BRONX
Beatpol, Dresden
16.07.2016
K.I.Z
Filmnächte am Elbufer, Dresden
14.07.2016
RY X
Parkbühne Geyserhaus, Leipzig
13.07.2016
BLACK MOUNTAIN
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
07.07.2016
MC BOMBER
Bi Nuu, Berlin
06.07.2016
257ers
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
01.07.2016
SUMAC & MAMIFFER
Musik & Frieden, Berlin

Jun 2016

30.06.2016
SAFIA
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
29.06.2016
BLACK BREATH
Cassiopeia, Berlin
25.06.2016
PIETSMIET
Huxley’s, Berlin
24.06.2016 - 25.06.2016
KOSMONAUT FESTIVAL
Stausee Rabenstein, Chemnitz
10.06.2016
MARE
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
09.06.2016
NIGHT BEATS
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
09.06.2016
LERA LYNN
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
07.06.2016
DINOSAUR JR
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
06.06.2016
PISSED JEANS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.06.2016
NORTHEAST PARTY HOUSE
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.06.2016
DAME
Kassablanca, Jena
02.06.2016
DAME
Puschkin, Dresden

Mai 2016

27.05.2016
CREDIBIL
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
27.05.2016
BILL RYDER-JONES
Privatclub, Berlin
24.05.2016
REUBEN HOLLEBON
Baumhaus Bar, Berlin
24.05.2016
BRKN
NAUMANNs im Felsenkeller, Leipzig
23.05.2016
LOLA MARSH
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
22.05.2016
LOLA MARSH
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
20.05.2016
CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER & MOHNA
Watergate, Berlin
19.05.2016
TONY ALLEN
Columbia Theater, Berlin
18.05.2016
SÓLSTAFIR
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
18.05.2016
MAX GAZZÈ
Frannz, Berlin
18.05.2016
LIQUIT WALKER & TAKT32
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
12.05.2016
THIS WILL DESTROY YOU
Bi Nuu, Berlin
12.05.2016
Adesse
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
09.05.2016
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Tempodrom, Berlin
07.05.2016
KMPFSPRT
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
06.05.2016
FRAUENARZT
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
06.05.2016
MINE
Conne Island, Leipzig
06.05.2016
187 STRASSENBANDE
Stadtgarten, Erfurt
03.05.2016
LONG DISTANCE CALLING
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.05.2016
MINE
Bi Nuu, Berlin
02.05.2016
Long Distance Calling
UT Connewitz, Leipzig

Apr 2016

29.04.2016
UMSE
GrooveStation, Dresden
28.04.2016
YOUTH OF TODAY
SO36, Berlin
27.04.2016
IMPERICON PROGRESSION TOUR 2016
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
26.04.2016
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
25.04.2016
MISSION OF BURMA
Bi Nuu, Berlin
23.04.2016
ANDREAS KÜMMERT
GrooveStation, Dresden
23.04.2016
GOLD CLASS
ACUD MACHT NEU, Berlin
22.04.2016
KID SIMIUS
Distillery, Leipzig
21.04.2016
FATONI
Conne Island, Leipzig
21.04.2016
U3000 & GOLF
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
21.04.2016
L’aupaire
Lido, Berlin
20.04.2016
FATONI
Puschkin, Dresden
19.04.2016
L’aupaire
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
17.04.2016
THE BODY & FULL OF HELL
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
17.04.2016
TERRORGRUPPE
Atomino, Chemnitz
16.04.2016
MONSTERS OF LIEDERMACHING
WERK 2, Leipzig
16.04.2016
BIRTH OF JOY
Privatclub, Berlin
15.04.2016
WRONGKONG
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
15.04.2016
LEO STANNARD
Baumhaus Bar, Berlin
15.04.2016
AK AUSSERKONTROLLE
Badehaus, Berlin
14.04.2016
VOLLPLAYBACKTHEATER
WERK 2, Leipzig
14.04.2016
RADICAL FACE
Silent Green, Berlin
13.04.2016
VOLLPLAYBACKTHEATER
HsD, Erfurt
13.04.2016
RADICAL FACE
Silent Green, Berlin
12.04.2016
VOLLPLAYBACKTHEATER
Boulevardtheater, Dresden
12.04.2016
LEONIDEN
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
09.04.2016
MAULI
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
09.04.2016
ADAM ANGST & SMILE AND BURN
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
08.04.2016
GESTÖRT ABER GEIL
Stadthalle, Chemnitz
07.04.2016
5 JAHRE SICHTEXOT TOUR
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
02.04.2016
Northern Lite
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
02.04.2016
THE FRANKLIN ELECTRIC
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
02.04.2016
KRISTOFER ÅSTRÖM
Auster Club, Berlin
01.04.2016
DER WEG EINER FREIHEIT
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
01.04.2016
SSIO
PBHFCLUB, Berlin
01.04.2016
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Tempodrom, Berlin

Mrz 2016

31.03.2016
TUBE & BERGER
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
31.03.2016
DER WEG EINER FREIHEIT
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
31.03.2016
DIIV
Lido, Berlin
27.03.2016
PRINZ PI
Alter Schlachthof, Dresden
27.03.2016
JORIS
Stadtgarten, Erfurt
27.03.2016
HEXVESSEL
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
27.03.2016
GESTÖRT ABER GEIL
Sparkassen Arena, Jena
26.03.2016
GESTÖRT ABER GEIL
Stadthalle, Rostock
25.03.2016
MARATHONMANN & WOLVES LIKE US
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
25.03.2016
AMON AMARTH
PBHFCLUB, Berlin
24.03.2016
DEAFHEAVEN
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
24.03.2016
UMSE
Conne Island, Leipzig
24.03.2016
MATT CORBY
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
21.03.2016
AURORA
Heimathafen, Berlin
19.03.2016
IN DER HITZE DER NACHT
Tanzcafé Ilses Erika, Leipzig
19.03.2016
VIMES
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
19.03.2016
SARAH AND JULIAN
Museumskeller, Erfurt
19.03.2016
PRINZ PI
Columbiahalle, Berlin
19.03.2016
KID SIMIUS
GrooveStation, Dresden
18.03.2016
PRINZ PI
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
18.03.2016
FARD
Puschkin, Dresden
16.03.2016
NAMIKA
Tante Ju, Dresden
11.03.2016
BARU
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
08.03.2016
NAMIKA
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
08.03.2016
K.I.Z
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
07.03.2016
NAMIKA
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
06.03.2016
PRINZ PI
Stadtgarten, Erfurt
05.03.2016
WANDA
Reithalle, Dresden
05.03.2016
MOTRIP
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
05.03.2016
GET WELL SOON
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
04.03.2016
PRINZ PI
Moya, Rostock
03.03.2016
VÖK
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.03.2016
SDP
Stadtgarten, Erfurt
02.03.2016
ABBY
Heimathafen, Berlin
01.03.2016
JORIS
Stadtgarten, Erfurt
01.03.2016
Herrenmagazin
Museumskeller, Erfurt

Feb 2016

25.02.2016
KAPELLE PETRA
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
24.02.2016
ABBY
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
23.02.2016
ROOTS MANUVA
Bi Nuu, Berlin
21.02.2016
TERRORGRUPPE
Atomino, Chemnitz
18.02.2016
TERRORGRUPPE
Kassablanca, Jena
18.02.2016
TIMOTHY AULD
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
17.02.2016
TIMOTHY AULD
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
15.02.2016
AARON
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
14.02.2016
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Gladhouse, Cottbus
13.02.2016
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Gladhouse, Cottbus
12.02.2016
GENETIKK
Reithalle, Dresden
11.02.2016
GOLDEN VOID + HOLY SONS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
11.02.2016
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
Factory, Magdeburg
10.02.2016
LGOONY & CRACK IGNAZ
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
09.02.2016
THE ZOLAS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
08.02.2016
TRISTAN BRUSCH
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
08.02.2016
GENETIKK
Centrum Club, Erfurt
07.02.2016
EPHEMERALS
Privatclub, Berlin
06.02.2016
PRINZ PI
Stadtgarten, Erfurt
05.02.2016
FINS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
04.02.2016
TRISTAN BRUSCH
Monarch, Berlin
03.02.2016
TAMAS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.02.2016
BUDDY BUXBAUM & DIE HAUDRUFFCATS
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.02.2016
BEHEMOTH
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
02.02.2016
BUDDY BUXBAUM & DIE HAUDRUFFCATS
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
01.02.2016
AUTHOR & PUNISHER
Musik & Frieden, Berlin

Jan 2016

31.01.2016
Author & Punisher
Institut für Zukunft, Leipzig
30.01.2016
TRIBULATION & GRAVE PLEASURES
WERK 2, Leipzig
30.01.2016
GESTÖRT ABER GEIL
Columbiahalle, Berlin
29.01.2016
BRUCE BRUBAKER
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
29.01.2016
THE PAPER KITES
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
28.01.2016
BLACK SHAPE OF NEXUS
Cassiopeia, Berlin
24.01.2016
MANOWAR
Messe, Erfurt
24.01.2016
PARKWAY DRIVE
Columbiahalle, Berlin
23.01.2016
SILLA
Bi Nuu, Berlin
20.01.2016
LOCRIAN
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
19.01.2016
SCOTT KELLY (OF NEUROSIS) & CHVE (OF AMENRA)
Grüner Salon, Berlin
19.01.2016
Kraftklub
Stadthalle, Zwickau
19.01.2016
CAVANAUGH (OPEN MIKE EAGLE & SERENGETI)
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
16.01.2016
IN DER HITZE DER NACHT
Tanzcafé Ilses Erika, Leipzig
16.01.2016
GESTÖRT ABER GEIL
Stadthalle, Magdeburg
16.01.2016
ÄL JAWALA
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
14.01.2016
TRIBULATION & GRAVE PLEASURES
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
14.01.2016
PUNCH AROGUNZ
Puschkin, Dresden
13.01.2016
TIM VANTOL
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
13.01.2016
PUNCH AROGUNZ
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
10.01.2016
RAZZ (ZUSATZSHOW)
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
09.01.2016
RAZZ
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
08.01.2016
LAMBERT
Scheune, Dresden
08.01.2016
RAZZ
Moritzbastei, Leipzig
07.01.2016
KATAKLYSM
Columbia Theater, Berlin

Dez 2015

22.12.2015
TEESY
Huxley’s, Berlin
19.12.2015
MANTAR
Cassiopeia, Berlin
18.12.2015
ANTILOPEN GANG
Conne Island, Leipzig
18.12.2015
MONTREAL
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
18.12.2015
K.I.Z
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
17.12.2015
K.I.Z
Alter Schlachthof, Dresden
17.12.2015
WE BUTTER THE BREAD WITH BUTTER
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
16.12.2015
John Garcia
GrooveStation, Dresden
16.12.2015
DAGOBERT
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
13.12.2015
KOOL SAVAS
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
11.12.2015
SELFMADE RECORDS TOUR
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
10.12.2015
WOODS OF BIRNAM
Kassablanca, Jena
10.12.2015
GWLT
Cassiopeia, Berlin
10.12.2015
BILDERBUCH
Columbiahalle, Berlin
09.12.2015
Achtvier & Said
Elipamanoke, Leipzig
07.12.2015
MICHAEL PRICE TRIO + MASAYOSHI FUJITA
Roter Salon, Berlin
07.12.2015
ERRDEKA
Lido, Berlin
05.12.2015
WANDA
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
05.12.2015
SMILE AND BURN
Bi Nuu, Berlin
05.12.2015
CARMEN CONSOLI
Frannz, Berlin
04.12.2015
MARK FORSTER
Stadthalle, Magdeburg
03.12.2015
L`AUPAIRE
Privatclub, Berlin
03.12.2015
KONTRA K
F-Haus, Jena
02.12.2015
MARTIN KOHLSTEDT
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
02.12.2015
FINDLAY
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
01.12.2015
L`AUPAIRE
Täubchenthal, Leipzig

Nov 2015

30.11.2015
BACHAR MAR-KHALIFE
Roter Salon, Berlin
29.11.2015
LAMBERT
Heimathafen, Berlin
29.11.2015
RAKETKANON + LUSHES
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
29.11.2015
ELOQUENT & HULK HODN
GrooveStation, Dresden
27.11.2015
Rotor
GrooveStation, Dresden
27.11.2015
K.I.Z
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
25.11.2015
RAE SREMMURD
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
24.11.2015
RANGLEKLODS
Bi Nuu, Berlin
23.11.2015
BirdPen
GrooveStation, Dresden
22.11.2015
BOY
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
19.11.2015
RADIO NUKULAR
PBHFCLUB, Berlin
19.11.2015
MASERATI
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
17.11.2015
NAH
SO36, Berlin
17.11.2015
MOD SUN
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
17.11.2015
SDP
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
16.11.2015
OM
Bi Nuu, Berlin
16.11.2015
DAVE HEUMANN (ARBOURETUM)
Bi Nuu, Berlin
14.11.2015
MONSTERS OF LIEDERMACHING
Heimathafen, Berlin
14.11.2015
SDP
Columbiahalle, Berlin
13.11.2015
OLEXESH
Puschkin, Dresden
13.11.2015
K.I.Z
Messe, Erfurt
13.11.2015
ISHDARR
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
13.11.2015
DJANGO 3000
Badehaus, Berlin
12.11.2015
THE CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
12.11.2015
RUSSKAJA
Lido, Berlin
12.11.2015
OLEXESH
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
12.11.2015
CHELSEA WOLFE
SO36, Berlin
09.11.2015
ELVIS PERKINS
Roter Salon, Berlin
09.11.2015
NAMIKA
Privatclub, Berlin
08.11.2015
Bombee
GrooveStation, Dresden
08.11.2015
CHEFKET
Scheune, Dresden
08.11.2015
STEVEN A. CLARK
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
08.11.2015
DAME
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
07.11.2015
DAME
Yaam, Berlin
06.11.2015
Noisolution Label Abend
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
06.11.2015
THE ARCS
PBHFCLUB, Berlin
06.11.2015
GREEEN
Centrum Club, Erfurt
06.11.2015
ITCHY POOPZKID
GrooveStation, Dresden
05.11.2015
GREEEN
GrooveStation, Dresden
04.11.2015
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ
Alter Schlachthof, Dresden
04.11.2015
ITCHY POOPZKID
WERK 2, Leipzig
04.11.2015
Credibil
GrooveStation, Dresden
03.11.2015
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ
Tempodrom, Berlin
03.11.2015
JORIS
Tante Ju, Dresden
03.11.2015
CREDIBIL
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.11.2015
BEST COAST
Bi Nuu, Berlin
03.11.2015
SDP
Reithalle, Dresden
02.11.2015
THE SONICS
Beatpol, Dresden

Okt 2015

31.10.2015
187 STRASSENBANDE
Puschkin, Dresden
31.10.2015
ITCHY POOPZKID
Centrum Club, Erfurt
30.10.2015
SOLAR FAKE
Frannz, Berlin
30.10.2015
JESPER MUNK
Moritzbastei, Leipzig
30.10.2015
GREEEN
Distillery, Leipzig
29.10.2015
CHEFKET
Conne Island, Leipzig
29.10.2015
PHORIA
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
29.10.2015
MILEMARKER
Cassiopeia, Berlin
27.10.2015
HOWARD
Privatclub, Berlin
24.10.2015
TEESY
Kassablanca, Jena
23.10.2015
ITCHY POOPZKID
SO36, Berlin
22.10.2015
Gerard
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
22.10.2015
ANDREAS KÜMMERT
WERK 2, Leipzig
22.10.2015
POWERWOLF
Columbia Theater, Berlin
21.10.2015
LAMBERT
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
21.10.2015
POKEY LAFARGE
Roadrunners Paradise, Berlin
21.10.2015
187 STRASSENBANDE
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
21.10.2015
NORTHLANE
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
20.10.2015
CULCHA CANDELA
WERK 2, Leipzig
18.10.2015
MESH
Waschhaus, Potsdam
17.10.2015
FINAL PRAYER
SO36, Berlin
16.10.2015
FRICTION FEST
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
15.10.2015
MOTRIP
SO36, Berlin
15.10.2015
A LIFE DIVIDED
Lido, Berlin
14.10.2015
POLKOV
Badehaus, Berlin
13.10.2015
LANCE BUTTERS
Bi Nuu, Berlin
13.10.2015
BALBINA
Scheune, Dresden
11.10.2015
STRATOVARIUS
Columbia Theater, Berlin
11.10.2015
Matteo Capreoli
GrooveStation, Dresden
11.10.2015
LANCE BUTTERS
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
10.10.2015
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Privatclub, Berlin
10.10.2015
MORLOCKK DILEMMA
GrooveStation, Dresden
09.10.2015
MORLOCKK DILEMMA
Centrum Club, Erfurt
08.10.2015
Mobb Deep
Conne Island, Leipzig
08.10.2015
FABIAN RÖMER
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
08.10.2015
DER PLOT
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
08.10.2015
A LIFE DIVIDED
WERK 2, Leipzig
07.10.2015
GO GO BERLIN
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
07.10.2015
VEEDEL KAZTRO, JOHNNY RAKETE & GOLD ROGER
GrooveStation, Dresden
07.10.2015
THE MAKEMAKES
Privatclub, Berlin
07.10.2015
BOLLMER
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
06.10.2015
TIM VANTOL
GrooveStation, Dresden
05.10.2015
Go Go Berlin
GrooveStation, Dresden
04.10.2015
CELO & ABDI
Lido, Berlin
04.10.2015
AUDIO88 & YASSIN
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
03.10.2015
XATAR
Lido, Berlin
03.10.2015
AUDIO88 & YASSIN
Conne Island, Leipzig
03.10.2015
ALLIGATOAH
Stadthalle, Chemnitz
02.10.2015
ANDREAS KÜMMERT
Kassablanca, Jena
02.10.2015
WEEKEND
Bi Nuu, Berlin
02.10.2015
LITTLE BOOTS
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
02.10.2015
HUNDREDS
Alte Oper, Erfurt
01.10.2015
WEEKEND
Täubchenthal, Leipzig

Sep 2015

30.09.2015
CHAKUZA
Scheune, Dresden
29.09.2015
SAFIA
Privatclub, Berlin
29.09.2015
JAKE MILLER
Bi Nuu, Berlin
27.09.2015
Ball Park Music
Tanzcafé Ilses Erika, Leipzig
27.09.2015
LUKAS GRAHAM
Lido, Berlin
27.09.2015
GENETIKK
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
26.09.2015
ANDREAS KÜMMERT
HsD, Erfurt
25.09.2015
MARATHONMANN
Prachtwerk, Berlin
25.09.2015
AURORA
Lido, Berlin
24.09.2015
BALL PARK MUSIC
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
24.09.2015
AGENT FRESCO
Privatclub, Berlin
23.09.2015
DENGUE FEVER
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
21.09.2015
King Dude
Tanzcafé Ilses Erika, Leipzig
21.09.2015
FATHERSON
Musik & Frieden, Berlin
17.09.2015
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Puschkin, Dresden
17.09.2015
BECCA STEVENS BAND
Privatclub, Berlin
16.09.2015
VON WEGEN LISBETH
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
14.09.2015
ANNENMAYKANTEREIT
SO36, Berlin
12.09.2015
ALCEST
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
12.09.2015
DIE ORSONS
Scheune, Dresden
11.09.2015
GZA
Bi Nuu, Berlin
07.09.2015
KILL IT KID
GrooveStation, Dresden
02.09.2015
SOLIDS
Privatclub, Berlin

Aug 2015

21.08.2015
MARTERIA
Filmnächte am Elbufer, Dresden
18.08.2015
NATHAN GRAY
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
12.08.2015
JUDGE + STATEMENT X + FILMVORFÜHRUNG „THERE WILL BE QUIET - THE STORY OF JUDGE”
Lido, Berlin

Jul 2015

05.07.2015
RON SEXSMITH
Heimathafen, Berlin
04.07.2015
CHRISTOPHER PAUL STELLING
Prachtwerk, Berlin
04.07.2015
CASPER
Filmnächte am Elbufer, Dresden
01.07.2015
STEVE VON TILL
Jägerklause, Berlin
01.07.2015
SHEPPARD
Postbahnhof, Berlin

Jun 2015

30.06.2015
OFF!
Bi Nuu, Berlin
24.06.2015
WU-TANG CLAN
Arena, Berlin
24.06.2015
MICHAEL MALARKEY
Auster Club, Berlin
20.06.2015
MILKY CHANCE
Junge Garde, Dresden
17.06.2015
Jay Jay Johanson
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
13.06.2015
Marteria
IGA Park, Rostock
13.06.2015
Casper
Wuhlheide, Berlin
11.06.2015
LIONS HEAD
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
04.06.2015
DOLDRUMS
Privatclub, Berlin
03.06.2015
Goatsnake
SO36, Berlin

Mai 2015

29.05.2015
Kill It Kid
GrooveStation, Dresden
28.05.2015
Iceage
OSE, Leipzig
27.05.2015
PENTAGRAM
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
27.05.2015
ICEAGE
Bi Nuu, Berlin
27.05.2015
Dagobert
SO36, Berlin
26.05.2015
OLEXESH
Comet Club, Berlin
21.05.2015
Vierkanttretlager
Bang Bang Club, Berlin
20.05.2015
PALLBEARER
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
20.05.2015
DRUNKEN MASTERS & ESKEI83
Bi Nuu, Berlin
16.05.2015
Torche
Bi Nuu, Berlin
16.05.2015
Best Coast
Bang Bang Club, Berlin
15.05.2015
Sudden
Centrum Club, Erfurt
14.05.2015
Rangleklods
Bang Bang Club, Berlin
11.05.2015
Lubomyr Melnyk
Roter Salon, Berlin
10.05.2015
Jenny Wilson
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
09.05.2015
DÄLEK
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
07.05.2015
TURBOWEEKEND
Comet Club, Berlin
07.05.2015
Sonata Arctica
Postbahnhof, Berlin
07.05.2015
Daniel Nitt
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
06.05.2015
Jonah
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
02.05.2015
Sudden
Puschkin, Dresden
02.05.2015
Russian Circles
Lido, Berlin

Apr 2015

27.04.2015
Lo-Fang
Monarch, Berlin
23.04.2015
Satyricon
WERK 2, Leipzig
22.04.2015
Raketkanon
Cassiopeia, Berlin
22.04.2015
Itchy Poopzkid
Magnet Club, Berlin
22.04.2015
Progression Tour
C-Club, Berlin
19.04.2015
Lot
Privatclub, Berlin
17.04.2015
LOT
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
17.04.2015
EDGAR WASSER
Puschkin, Dresden
16.04.2015
Mortis & Sadi Gent
Comet Club, Berlin
15.04.2015
Die Orsons
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
14.04.2015
The Majority Says
Scheune, Dresden
14.04.2015
Jesper Munk
GrooveStation, Dresden
11.04.2015
Northern Lite
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
11.04.2015
Absztrakkt
GrooveStation, Dresden
10.04.2015
Kontra K
Felsenkeller, Leipzig
09.04.2015
Kontra K
Reithalle, Dresden
04.04.2015
The Twilight Sad
Privatclub, Berlin

Mrz 2015

30.03.2015
Hannah Cohen
Privatclub, Berlin
28.03.2015
Audio88 & Yassin
Privatclub, Berlin
27.03.2015
Nico Suave
Conne Island, Leipzig
20.03.2015
Black Tusk
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
20.03.2015
Bilderbuch
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
19.03.2015
Der Weg einer Freiheit + Downfall of Gaia
Bi Nuu, Berlin
18.03.2015
Mark Forster
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
16.03.2015
Mark Forster
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
13.03.2015
Antilopen Gang
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
13.03.2015
Kraftklub
Stadthalle, Rostock
12.03.2015
Adam Angst
Cassiopeia, Berlin
10.03.2015
Tinashe
Frannz, Berlin
08.03.2015
Tiger Lou
Magnet Club, Berlin
08.03.2015
Purling Hiss
Cassiopeia, Berlin
08.03.2015
K.I.Z
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
08.03.2015
Kraftklub
Stadthalle, Magdeburg
07.03.2015
Schwesta Ewa
Postbahnhof, Berlin
06.03.2015
Kraftklub
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
06.03.2015
Kontra K
Centrum Club, Erfurt
05.03.2015
Kraftklub
Arena, Leipzig
04.03.2015
The Durango Riot
Comet Club, Berlin
03.03.2015
José González
Heimathafen, Berlin
03.03.2015
Warm Graves
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
02.03.2015
José González
Heimathafen, Berlin
01.03.2015
MC FITTI
WERK 2, Leipzig
01.03.2015
JORIS
Stadtgarten, Erfurt
01.03.2015
Kraftklub
Thüringenhalle, Erfurt

Feb 2015

28.02.2015
MC FITTI
Factory, Magdeburg
28.02.2015
BARU
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
27.02.2015
AURORA AKSNES
Neue Heimat, Berlin
27.02.2015
MC FITTI
Centrum Club, Erfurt
26.02.2015
Vimes
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
24.02.2015
We Were Promised Jetpacks
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
21.02.2015
Absztrakkt
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
21.02.2015
Callejon
Huxley’s, Berlin
20.02.2015
The Black Keys
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
13.02.2015
Yelle
Lido, Berlin
12.02.2015
Kool Savas
Reithalle, Dresden
11.02.2015
Haftbefehl
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
10.02.2015
Haftbefehl
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
08.02.2015
AnnenMayKantereit
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
08.02.2015
Elliphant
Magnet Club, Berlin
08.02.2015
Earth
Volksbühne, Berlin
06.02.2015
Herzog
Puschkin, Dresden
06.02.2015
Afrob
Centrum Club, Erfurt
05.02.2015
Bombee
Distillery, Leipzig
05.02.2015
Afrob
Comet Club, Berlin
04.02.2015
AnnenMayKantereit
Kassablanca, Jena
04.02.2015
Teesy
Festung Mark, Magdeburg
02.02.2015
Tastenclub: Alice Boman
Roter Salon, Berlin

Jan 2015

31.01.2015
Curse
Tante Ju, Dresden
30.01.2015
Prinz Porno
Scheune, Dresden
22.01.2015
Teesy
GrooveStation, Dresden
21.01.2015
Teesy
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
20.01.2015
Mother's Cake
Comet Club, Berlin
19.01.2015
Teesy
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
19.01.2015
Sabaton
Huxley’s, Berlin
18.01.2015
Eko Fresh
Reithalle, Dresden
16.01.2015
Greeen
Scheune, Dresden
15.01.2015
Kapelle Petra
Magnet Club, Berlin
09.01.2015
Prinz Porno
C-Club, Berlin
08.01.2015
Automat
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
04.01.2015
Silla
Postbahnhof, Berlin
03.01.2015
Silla
Puschkin, Dresden

Dez 2014

30.12.2014
Final Prayer
Bi Nuu, Berlin
27.12.2014
DE/VISION
WERK 2, Leipzig
27.12.2014
3A
Frannz, Berlin
26.12.2014
FRITZ KALKBRENNER
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
26.12.2014
De/Vision
Postbahnhof, Berlin
20.12.2014
Tastenclub: Lambert
Roter Salon, Berlin
20.12.2014
Kontra K
Distillery, Leipzig
20.12.2014
Atomtest Weihnachtsfest
C-Club, Berlin
20.12.2014
At The Gates
Postbahnhof, Berlin
17.12.2014
Eko Fresh
Postbahnhof, Berlin
13.12.2014
eRRdeKa
Lido, Berlin
13.12.2014
SDP
Columbiahalle, Berlin
13.12.2014
Pelagic Records Label Night
C-Club, Berlin
11.12.2014
Marathonmann
Magnet Club, Berlin
11.12.2014
John Garcia (Kyuss & Slo Burn & Vista Chino)
Beatpol, Dresden
10.12.2014
Die Orsons
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
09.12.2014
kollektiv22
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
08.12.2014
Rakede
GrooveStation, Dresden
07.12.2014
Stromae
Columbiahalle, Berlin
07.12.2014
187 Strassenbande
elipamanoke, Leipzig
05.12.2014
Light And Darkness
SO36, Berlin
05.12.2014
Kiasmos
Watergate, Berlin
05.12.2014
Der Plusmacher
Centrum Club, Erfurt
04.12.2014
Messer
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
03.12.2014
Ahzumjot
GrooveStation, Dresden
02.12.2014
Shamir
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
02.12.2014
FRYARS
Bang Bang Club, Berlin
02.12.2014
Ahzumjot
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
02.12.2014
Heaven Shall Burn + Parkway Drive
Columbiahalle, Berlin

Nov 2014

30.11.2014
NORTHCOTE
GrooveStation, Dresden
30.11.2014
Eluveitie
SO36, Berlin
30.11.2014
Ahzumjot
Magnet Club, Berlin
29.11.2014
The Horrors
C-Club, Berlin
27.11.2014
Combichrist
C-Club, Berlin
27.11.2014
The Rifles
Postbahnhof, Berlin
25.11.2014
Oliver Polak
Mau Club, Rostock
24.11.2014
Tastenclub: Martin Kohlstedt
Roter Salon, Berlin
24.11.2014
Oliver Polak
Moritzhof, Magdeburg
23.11.2014
Oliver Polak
Neues Schauspiel, Leipzig
23.11.2014
Kadavar
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
23.11.2014
Eko Fresh
Reithalle, Dresden
22.11.2014
IN DER HITZE DER NACHT
Tanzcafé Ilses Erika, Leipzig
22.11.2014
Yelle
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
22.11.2014
Herzog
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
22.11.2014
Dúné
Comet Club, Berlin
21.11.2014
These Reigning Days
Comet Club, Berlin
21.11.2014
Oliver Polak
Kassablanca, Jena
21.11.2014
Klangkarussell
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
19.11.2014
Adult Jazz
Bang Bang Club, Berlin
18.11.2014
CRO
Messe, Dresden
17.11.2014
Sheppard
Bang Bang Club, Berlin
15.11.2014
Chefket
GrooveStation, Dresden
14.11.2014
Solstafir
K17, Berlin
13.11.2014
Olson
Magnet Club, Berlin
13.11.2014
Jesper Munk
Moritzbastei, Leipzig
13.11.2014
CRO
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
12.11.2014
Ball Park Music
Monarch, Berlin
12.11.2014
Klaxons
Lido, Berlin
11.11.2014
The Datsuns
Comet Club, Berlin
11.11.2014
Nothing
Cassiopeia, Berlin
09.11.2014
Eagulls
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
07.11.2014
Klingande Live
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
07.11.2014
Roman Lob
WERK 2, Leipzig
07.11.2014
PULS
Frannz, Berlin
07.11.2014
Adam Tensta
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
06.11.2014
The Majority Says
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
06.11.2014
Alligatoah
Schauburg, Dresden
05.11.2014
Duke Dumont
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
05.11.2014
Rockstah
GrooveStation, Dresden
04.11.2014
The Growlers
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
04.11.2014
Rockstah
Distillery, Leipzig
03.11.2014
Radical Face
Kesselhaus, Berlin
02.11.2014
Rockstah
Magnet Club, Berlin
01.11.2014
L'Aupaire
Bang Bang Club, Berlin

Okt 2014

31.10.2014
TASTENCLUB: Jan Roth
Roter Salon, Berlin
31.10.2014
Jimmy Cornett And The Deadmen
Comet Club, Berlin
31.10.2014
Trümmer
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
30.10.2014
Earthless
Magnet Club, Berlin
30.10.2014
Betty Ford Boys
Puschkin, Dresden
30.10.2014
Trümmer
Cassiopeia, Berlin
29.10.2014
Bonaparte
Conne Island, Leipzig
29.10.2014
Moonlight Breakfast
Privatclub, Berlin
19.10.2014
Moop Mama
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
18.10.2014
Moop Mama
GrooveStation, Dresden
18.10.2014
Kraftklub
Beatpol, Dresden
17.10.2014
Youth Ceremonies #1
SO36, Berlin
17.10.2014
Kraftklub
Lido, Berlin
16.10.2014
BARU
Scheune, Dresden
14.10.2014
The Intersphere
Magnet Club, Berlin
11.10.2014
The 1975
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
10.10.2014
Kraftklub
Conne Island, Leipzig
10.10.2014
José González
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
09.10.2014
Pontiak
Comet Club, Berlin
09.10.2014
Mark Forster
Postbahnhof, Berlin
09.10.2014
KOLLEGAH
Reithalle, Dresden
09.10.2014
James Vincent McMorrow
Huxley’s, Berlin
09.10.2014
First Aid Kit
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
05.10.2014
Sierra Kidd
Scheune, Dresden
05.10.2014
Future Islands
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
03.10.2014
Megaloh & Afrob
Puschkin, Dresden
01.10.2014
Megaloh & Afrob
Postbahnhof, Berlin

Sep 2014

29.09.2014
AnnenMayKantereit
Lido, Berlin
27.09.2014
Fabi Silvestri Gazzè
Kesselhaus, Berlin
25.09.2014
Mach One
Distillery, Leipzig
25.09.2014
Celo & Abdi
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
24.09.2014
Sleepy Sun
Privatclub, Berlin
21.09.2014
YOB + PALLBEARER
Bi Nuu, Berlin
20.09.2014
BSH (Bass Sultan Hengzt)
Puschkin, Dresden
09.09.2014
TIM VANTOL & BAND
Comet Club, Berlin
06.09.2014
Der Plusmacher
Centrum Club, Erfurt
03.09.2014
KID INK
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
02.09.2014
Lot
GrooveStation, Dresden

Aug 2014

30.08.2014
Milky Chance & Freunde
Zitadelle Spandau, Berlin
22.08.2014
Prinz Pi
Zitadelle Spandau, Berlin
19.08.2014
Panama
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
12.08.2014
East Cameron Folkcore
Cassiopeia, Berlin
06.08.2014
Oliver Polak
Lido, Berlin
05.08.2014
High On Fire
Magnet Club, Berlin

Jul 2014

28.07.2014
Rose Windows
Privatclub, Berlin
22.07.2014
Andrew W.K.
Magnet Club, Berlin
02.07.2014
Neurosis
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin

Jun 2014

27.06.2014
Tomas Barfod Live
Sommerloft / Badeschiff, Berlin
14.06.2014
Haftbefehl
Bi Nuu, Berlin
02.06.2014
Filthy Boy
Lido, Berlin

Mai 2014

31.05.2014
TOKUNBO
Haus 13, Berlin
30.05.2014
JF Robitaille
Lagari, Berlin
28.05.2014
Mayhem
C-Club, Berlin
27.05.2014
Luca Vasta
Comet Club, Berlin
26.05.2014
AnnenMayKantereit
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
24.05.2014
Trailerpark
Reithalle, Dresden
22.05.2014
Tastenclub: Simon James Philipps
Waldo Bar, Berlin
16.05.2014
Broken Twin
Fluxbau, Berlin
16.05.2014
MC Fitti
Reithalle, Dresden
14.05.2014
White Lung
Magnet Club, Berlin
14.05.2014
Go Go Berlin
Comet Club, Berlin
09.05.2014
Itch
Comet Club, Berlin
05.05.2014
Puglia Sounds presents: Nicola Conte & Andrea Fiorito’s BLACK SPIRITS, NIDI D'ARAC
Kesselhaus, Berlin
02.05.2014
Ava Luna + VADOINMESSICO
Grüner Salon, Berlin

Apr 2014

24.04.2014
Tastenclub: TONIA REEH
Waldo Bar, Berlin
22.04.2014
Sebastian Hackel & Band
WERK 2, Leipzig
16.04.2014
Klangkarussell
Gretchen, Berlin
12.04.2014
Casper
Messe, Dresden
11.04.2014
SAM
Centrum Club, Erfurt
11.04.2014
Casper
Stadthalle, Rostock
10.04.2014
Sebastian Hackel & Band
Museumskeller, Erfurt
10.04.2014
Bilderbuch
Kantine am Berghain, Berlin
08.04.2014
Old Man Gloom
Bi Nuu, Berlin
06.04.2014
SAM
Reithalle, Dresden
05.04.2014
SDP
Astra Kulturhaus, Berlin
04.04.2014
Casper
Max-Schmeling-Halle, Berlin
01.04.2014
SAM
Bi Nuu, Berlin

Mrz 2014

30.03.2014
Alligatoah
Täubchenthal, Leipzig
29.03.2014
SSIO
Eventwerk, Dresden
28.03.2014
Mach One
Scheune, Dresden
25.03.2014
Àsgeir
UT Connewitz, Leipzig
23.03.2014
The Ministry Of Wolves
Lido, Berlin
21.03.2014
SDP
HsD, Erfurt
16.03.2014
Eskimo Callboy
C-Club, Berlin
15.03.2014
Casper
Haus Auensee, Leipzig
13.03.2014
Casper
Thüringenhalle, Erfurt
09.03.2014
Maria Taylor
Comet Club, Berlin
08.03.2014
Messer
Cassiopeia, Berlin
08.03.2014
K.I.Z. - NUR FÜR FRAUEN
Lido, Berlin
07.03.2014
Marteria
Eventwerk, Dresden
06.03.2014
Marteria
Stadthalle Rostock, Rostock